Football TV program from October 31 to November 6, 2022

Champions League, Europa League and Europa League Conference group stages resume and finish this week! The national championships will close this first week of November in the football planet. Find the TV Football program from October 31 to November 6, 2022!

Monday, October 31, 2022

6:30 pm: Hellas Verona / AS Roma – BeIN Sports 2 (Serie A)

8:45 pm: Monza / Bologna – BeIN Sports 1 (Serie A)

9 pm: Elche / Getafe – BeIN Sports 5 (League)

Tuesday, November 1, 2022

6:45 pm: Bayer Leverkusen / Club Brugge – BeIN Sports 2 (Champions League)

6:45 pm: FC Porto / Atletico Madrid – BeIN Sports 1 (Champions League)

9 pm: Glasgow Rangers / Ajax Amsterdam – BeIN Sports 2 (Champions League)

9 pm: Liverpool v Naples – BeIN Sports 1 (Champions League)

9 pm: Bayern Munich / Inter Milan – BeIN Sports 4 (Champions League)

9 pm: Viktoria Plzen / FC Barcelona – BeIN Sports 3 (Champions League)

9 pm: Sporting Portugal / Eintracht Frankfurt – BeIN Sports 5 (Champions League)

9 pm: Marseille / Tottenham – C+ Foot, RMC Sport 1 (Champions League)

Watch on bein sports

Wednesday, November 2, 2022

6:45 pm: Real Madrid / Celtic Glasgow – BeIN Sports 1 (Champions League)

6:45 pm: Shakhtar Donetsk / RB Leipzig – BeIN Sports 2 (Champions League)

9 pm: Chelsea / Dinamo Zagreb – BeIN Sports 3 (Champions League)

9 pm: AC Milan / RB Salzburg – BeIN Sports 4 (Champions League)

9 pm: FC Copenhagen / Borussia Dortmund – BeIN Sports 5 (Champions League)

9 pm: Manchester City / Sevilla FC – BeIN Sports 1 (Champions League)

9 pm: Juventus / PSG – RMC Sport 1 (Champions League)

9 pm: Maccabi Haifa / Benfica – BeIN Sports 6 (Champions League)

Thursday, November 3, 2022

4:30 pm: Riga / Fiorentina – RMC Sport 1 (Europa League Conference)

4:30 pm: Basaksehir / Hearts – RMC Sport 2 (Europa League Conference)

6:45 pm: Monaco / Red Star Belgrade – RMC Sport 1 (Europa League)

6:45 pm: Trabzonspor / Ferencvaros – RMC Sport 7 (Europa League)

6:45 pm: Midtjylland / Sturm Graz – RMC Sport 8 (Europa League)

6:45 pm .: Sheriff / Omonia Nicosia – RMC Sport 9 (Europa League)

6:45 pm .: Real Sociedad / Manchester United – RMC Sport 4 (Europa League)

6:45 pm: Qarabag / Friborg – RMC Sport 6 (Europa League)

6:45 pm: Olympiakos / FC Nantes – RMC Sport 1 (Europa League)

6:45 pm: Feyenoord / Lazio – RMC Sport 5 (Europa League)

6:45 pm: Cluj / Ballkani – RMC Sport 16 (Europa League Conference)

6:45 pm: Djurgarden / Shamrock – RMC Sport 13 (Europa League Conference)

6:45 pm: Pyunik / Basel – RMC Sport 14 (Europa League Conference)

6:45 pm: La Gantoise / Molde – RMC Sport 11 (Europa League Conference)

6:45 pm: Slavia Prague / Sivasspor – RMC Sport 12 (Europa League Conference)

6:45 pm: Zalgiris / Slovan – RMC Sport 17 (Europa League Conference)

6:45 pm: Apollon / Vaduz – RMC Sport 15 (Europa League Conference)

6:45 pm: AZ / Dnipro – RMC Sport 10 (Europa League Conference)

9 pm: Braga / Malmö – RMC Sport 10 (Europa League)

9 pm: Bodo Glimt / PSV – RMC Sport 9 (Europa League)

9 pm: Arsenal / Zurich – RMC Sport 4 (Europa League)

9 pm: Royal Union SG / Union Berlin – RMC Sport 7 (Europa League)

9 pm: Dynamo Kyiv / Fenerbahçe – RMC Sport 8 (Europa League)

9 pm: Betis / HJK – RMC Sport 6 (Europa League)

9 pm: Rennes / AEK – W9, C+ Foot (Europa League)

9 pm: AS Roma / Ludogorets – RMC Sport 4 (Europa League)

9 pm: Cologne / Nice – RMC Sport 1 (Europa League Conference)

9 pm: Lech / Villarreal – RMC Sport 11 (Europa League Conference)

9 pm: Steaua / West Ham – RMC Sport 12 (Europa League Conference)

9 pm: Silkeborg / Anderlecth – RMC Sport 13 (Europa League Conference)

9 pm: Beer Sheva / Austria – RMC Sport 15 (Europa League Conference)

9 pm: Partizan / Slovacko – RMC Sport 14 (Europa League Conference)

WATCH ON PRIME VIDEO >

Friday, November 4, 2022

8:30 pm: Borussia M’Gladbach / VFB Stuttgart – BeIN Sports 6 (Bundesliga)

9 pm: Troyes / Auxerre – Amazon Prime Video (Ligue 1)

9:00 pm: Girona / Athletic Bilbao – BeIN Sports 5 (League)

Saturday, November 5, 2022

2 pm: Getafe / Cadiz – BeIN Sports 6 (League)

3:00 pm: Nîmes / Bordeaux – BeIN Sports 1 (Ligue 2)

3:30 pm: Dortmund / Bochum – BeIN Sports 4 (Bundesliga)

3:30 pm: Hertha Berlin / Bayern Munich – BeIN Sports 2 (Bundesliga)

3:30 pm: Hoffenheim / RB Leipzig – BeIN Sports 5 (Bundesliga)

4:00 pm: Manchester City / Fulham – C+ Foot (Premier League)

4:15 pm: Valladolid / Elche – BeIN Sports 6 (League)

5 pm: Ajaccio / Strasbourg – Amazon Prime Video (Ligue 1)

6 pm: Atalanta / Napoli – BeIN Sports 2 (Serie A)

6:30 pm: Everton / Leicester – C + Foot (Premier League)

6:30 pm: Werder Bremen / Schalke – BeIN Sports 5 (Bundesliga)

8:45 pm: AC Milan / La Spezia – BeIN Sports 2 (Serie A)

9 pm: Angers / Lens – C+ Sport 360 (Ligue 1)

Watch football on Canal+

Sunday, November 6, 2022

12:30 pm: Bologna / Torino – BeIN Sports 5 (Serie A)

1:00 pm: Chelsea / Arsenal – C+ Foot (Premier League)

1 pm: Lorient / PSG – Amazon Prime Video (Ligue 1)

2 pm: Atletico Madrid / Espanyol – BeIN Sports 4 (League)

3 pm: Multiplex Ligue 1 – Amazon Prime Video (Ligue 1)

3:00 pm: Aston Villa / Manchester United – C+ Foot (Premier League)

3:00 pm: Monza / Hellas Verona – BeIN Sports 5 (Serie A)

3:00 pm: Sampdoria / Fiorentina – BeIN Sports 1 (Serie A)

3:30 pm: Bayer Leverkusen / Union Berlin – BeIN Sports 6 (Bundesliga)

4:15 pm .: Real Sociedad / Valencia – BeIN Sports 4 (League)

5:15 pm: Tottenham / Liverpool – Canal + (Premier League)

5:30 pm: Freiburg / Cologne – BeIN Sports 6 (Bundesliga)

6 pm: AS Roma / Lazio Roma – BeIN Sports 1 (Serie A)

6:30 pm: Villarreal / Mallorca – BeIN Sports 4 (League)

8:45 pm: Juventus / Inter Milan – BeIN Sports 1 (Serie A)

9 pm: Betis / Sevilla FC – BeIN Sports 4 (League)

Find all football news, the soccer TV program, the results and the latest news in our page !



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *